Home |
Academics | Duns Scotus

The Small College of Big Dreams
Spring 2012 Duns Scotus members.

Duns Scotus Honor Society

History
Founded in 1935, the Society is named for the Blessed John Duns Scotus, a Franciscan scholar and champion of Our Lady’s Immaculate Conception. 
It was Scotus’ explanation of this belief that Pope Pius IX incorporated into the dogma proclaimed in 1854. The Franciscan Order was dedicated to Mary under the title by its Founder, St. Francis of Assisi, in 1209. It celebrates on its calendar the Feast of Mary, Queen of the Franciscan Order, on December 15, the Octave of the Immaculate Conception.
 
Election to membership in the Society is based on high scholastic standing, participation in extracurricular activities, evidence of loyalty to the ideals of St. Francis College and demonstration of a true Franciscan spirit.
 
Duns Scotus Honor Society Pledge
Realizing the aims of Duns Scotus and the responsibility of membership in a society under his protection, we will forever hold close the attributes linked with the name of our Patron. In service, scholarship, and individual character, we will assume as our way of life, in church and in the state, the ideals evidenced in his life, namely: clarity of vision, innocence of mind, strictness of responsibility, and service to God.
 
Click to see a list of
all Duns Scotus members

1930s

1935
Edward L. Connolly
Edward A. Johnson
James G. Marsh
James Murphy
William F. Reilly

1936
Anthony Consigli
Robert P. Lee
John J. Loughrey
John J. Ryan
Bernard Schlessel
Erasmus Struglia

1937
Paul Bradley
Paul Carroll
James Culligan
John Keefe
Joseph Koch
John McNamara
Joseph Mule
George Rudkin

1938
Brother Christopher, O.S.F.
Robert Barnwell
John Cronin
Paul Deegan
Alphonso Dell'Isola
James Donnelly
Zachary Ephraim
John W. Esau
Edwin Kane
Henry Krisch
George McFadden
Francis McGrath
Joseph McNicholas
James Moffatt
Austin Murphy
George Rogers
Albert Schellenberg
John Schlereth
John Walsh

1939
Gerard P. Minogue
Edward Murphy
John Murphy
Robert Sammon
Ernest Vohs
Henry Zimmer

1940s

1940
John Burke
Daniel Burns
James Carroll
Peter Dolan
John Hannon
Joseph Lennon
Joseph A. Mahoney
Eugene McConnell
Jerome O'Neill
Franklin Veit
Joseph Wielert


1941
Brother Kenneth, O.S.F.
Bro. Roger O.S.F.
Roy Avvocato
J. Vincent Gallagher
Robert Kirwin
William McGuire
John Murphy
Albert Paganini


1942
Brother Urban, O.S.F.
Thomas Haggerty
Raymond Hermida
Jerome Lennon
Donal Mahoney
Joseph Panzarella
Robert J. Walsh
Joseph A. Woods


1943
David G. Ballantine
Brother Cashmir, O.S.F.
Paul M. Fiore
Rudolph Hormuth
James Lloyd
Henry J. Wall


1945
Thomas Colgan


1947
Brother Anthelm, O.S.F.
Brother Juniper, O.S.F.
James Cassaro
George Gillespie
Joseph W. Halliwell
Leo E. Lloyd
John McCann
Hugh T. McGowan
Donald Metz
Ambrose Pare
John Quinn
Dominic Scolamiero
Matthew Shannon
Charles R. Silva
James Speicher


1948
Arthur Basso
Joseph Bongiorni
Augustus Cammeyer
Martin Coan
Myles Driscoll
Edward Farrell
Constantine Gradilone
John Henry
Francis Kelly
Philip Krey
John Labanowski
Martin Murray
Anthony George Nawojczyk
William Powderly
Howard Prue
William P. Schmidt
Claude W. Terpening

1949
Brother Simeon, O.S.F.
Brother Vincent, O.S.F.
Joseph V. Casalaina
Joseph J. Colabella
Roger Egan
Gerard A. Fiorenza
William F. Fitzpatrick
Gilbert Gingold
Stephen Jozwicki
Harold A. Keit
Frank Kerins
James Laborne
Elia W. LaRocca
John Lynch
Alfred Markiewicz
Hugh McGowan
John McGuire
Edward J. Meehan
Kevin Mullany
Louis A. Scaduto
Robert T. Schneider
Franklin Tigh

1950s

1950
Frank Borges
Levi G. Bough
Andrew Castagliola
Gerard Curtis
Thomas Fitzpatrick
Alfred Hammer
Peter Hlinka
John P. Kenney
Michael J. Marotta
Daniel Martin
John McLaughlin
Paul McWilliams
Alfred F. Sepe
William Shanahan
Francis Timpone
Paul Urso
 
1951
Pasquadola Amendola
William Brooks
Edward J. Butler
Robert J. Byrnes
Nelson Conover
Thomas Crowe
John Cuddahy
Hugo S. DiLuca
Stanley Fischer
Robert Hathaway
Raymond Maloney
Anthony Mattei
John McCarthy
Francis McCormack
William McCormick
Raymond E. McGovern
Thomas McHugh
Bernard McQuillan
Walter Quevedo
Donald Regan
Stephen Rusnak
John Ryan
Carl Soranno
John Sullivan
 
1952
Brother Leonard O.S.F.
Thomas J. Casey
Wladyslaw Cieslewicz
Ralph Gentile
Alfred Restaino
Audrey W. Osborne
Christopher O'Toole
Edward W. Troike
 
1953
John Cardino
Vincent Clemente
Michael A. Fitzpatrick
Joseph A. Gannon
Paul Krupa
John McDermott
Patrick McEntee
Thomas Moore
 
1954
John McDonald
Robert Minion
Gene Tkachenko
1955
James Driscoll
Pascal Esemplare
James Foster
Leo Keegan
Arthur Maddaloni
Daniel Walsh
 
1956
Brother Liguori, O.S.F.
Ferdinand Barbatschi
George Black
Joseph Decaminada
Robert Little
Joseph O'Connell
Jerome Swietnicki
Stephen Whelan
 
1957
Nunzio Cazzetta
Ronald Cunningham
Joseph Dorsa
Albert Doumar
Mario Giacchi
John Gardner
James Konkel
Francis McHugh
John Rush
 
1958
Joseph Barbieri
Connell Boyle
Harold Clines
Paul Dolan
Charles McLaughlin
 
1959
John Astarita
Charles Cain
Francis Connolly
Leonard Connolly
Edward Imperatore
Hugh Lynch
William Maroney
John O'Keefe

1960s

1960
Donald Buzinkai
Thomas Connelly
William McCormick
John Milewski
Joseph Rand
John Richetti
1961
Arthur Beyer
Michael Henning
John Ward

1962
Gerard Egan
Richard Flynn
Joseph Lynch
Robert Lynch
Frank Macchiarola
Edward O'Brien
James O'Kane
William Ortloff

1963
Daniel Bryan
Peter Callahan
Joseph Carabetta
Orazio Ciccarelli
Francis de Caro
Joseph Hempfling
Richard Hoenig
John Jasiel
Donald McQuade
Nicholas Spadaccini
Thomas Swanzey
Mark Thomas

1964
Robert Abrami
Angelo Baldi
Denis Calandra
Salvatore Ferraioli
Joseph Gondek
Brother Antoine Magliano,
O.S.F.
Joseph O'Connor
Jerry Perillo
John Perry
John Rooney
Joseph Scalia
Charles Schretzmann
Joseph Tennant
Ronald Thomas
Robert Walsh
Walter Wood

1965
George Ansalone
William Black
Anthony Boyle
Peter Clark
John Hassett
Rodolfo Maurizio
John McCabe
Brother Anton Moran, O.S.F.
Michael Moran
Ralph Stinebrickner

1966
Brother Geoffrey, O.S.F.
Thomas Comer
Stephen Dimino
Thomas Egan
Paul Ferlazzo
Albert Kleinberg
David Nolan

1967
John Daley
Raymond Feeney
Robert Snyder
John Tully
John Wetzel

1968
Robert Barbarite
Peter Bittel
Peter Bruno
Joseph Campanaro
Walter Clare
Edward Constantino
Daniel Correa
Michael Creed
Frank Gallinaro
Vincent Grippo
Philip Grisaffi
William Lee
Kevin McQuade
Joseph Quin
William Rooney
Stephen Schawaroch
Frederick Schultz
Raphael Scotto

1969
Philip Dimatteo
Joseph Forte
Stephen Hayden
Charles McAllister
George McKay
John Nash
Patrick O'Mara
Ceaser Pitta
Anthony Ponzio
Anthony Rotolo
Paul Townsend
Richard Wendt

1970s

1970
Robert Ansalone
Vincent Carriero
Joseph Elhilow
Mark Failla
Robert Higgins
Peter Leonard
Robert May
Stephen Orr
Joseph Pesola
Martin Phillips
Gregory Rossicone
John Serrao
William Torres
Edward Travaglianti
Ralph Valvano
 
1971
Anthony C. Calabrese
Joseph P. Carnazza
Joseph M. Carone
Anthony C. Casamassima
Anthony M. Communiello, Jr.
Brother Henry Cuddy, O.S.F.
Roger A. Hannon
Charles L. Schaem
Paul H. Schietroma
Robert S. Shanley
Francis X. Slade
Walter F. Timpone
Charles R. Traina
Kevin B. Westley
 
1972
Anthony F. D'Anna
Francis J. Greene
Arthur J. Hughes
John J. Jauaruski
John F. McCourt
James F. McKenna
Jerome T. Mammolito
Douglas J. Mathers
Timothy J. Mulvey
Anthony T. O'Toole
Michael A. Polito
Ellen M. Power
William T. Weber
Joseph E. Wozny
Chun K. Yip
 
1973
Doreen S. Casey
Charles L. Garbarino
Roseann V. Guida
Timothy J. Marco
Douglas C. Millis
Louise M. O'Brien
Steven O. Russo
Joanne C. Trexler
Stanley S. Willing
 
1974
Mary Anne Belluso
Robert J. Clark
Anne P. Cronin
Marie Intravaia
Alexander G. Khandji
Gary A. Kolks
 
1975
Patricia K. Agatisa
Robert J.Borch
Stephen M. Bruce
Neal J. DeChillo
Vincent A. Gardino
John K. Larkin
Michael A. Marcotrigiano
Patricia M. McKenna
Barbara G. O'Brien
Thomas J. Pastuszka
Cathal P. Quigley
Mary Virginia C.N.D.
 
1976
Lynn Ann Archiopoli
Catherine Bontke
June Carroll
Thomas Clark
Anne Cronen
Michael Daley
Stephen Figliozzi
Margaret Healy
Brother Cosmas Herlihy,
O.S.F.
Brother John Hoffschmidt,
O.S.F.
Thomas Iannaccone
Steven Jenkusky
Gail Kolks
Michael Morris
Maureen Quirk
Edward Ryan
Charles M. Schwartz
 
1977
Joan Addonisio
Maria Auletta
Karl Bednarek
Jeanmarie Costello
Lucy Curci
Joseph R. Ferrari
Robert Gombar
Margaret R. Hume
Loretta A. Lawrence
Michael S. Maglia
Evelyn M. Rodriguez
James P. Scalfaro
Carole Tramutola
Marie T. Wolf
 
1978
Serafina Marie Bilotta
Leonard Anthony DiMeglio
Audrey Galizia
James Gerard McAna
 
1979
Claudia P. Attardi
Mary M. Bolan
John J. Colgan
Kevin P. Farmer
Christina Ielpi
Brother George Larkin, O.S.F.
Frank J. Matarese
Joseph Mortillaro
Joann O'Neill
Bernadette O'Shea
Stephen J. Phelan
Celeste Ridgeway
Anne M. Sauter
Claire Taschdjian
Ann M. Tracy
Joesph Valenza
Martin Walsh

1980s

1980
Janet Rose Allegro
Mary Patricia Byrnes
Michael T. Casey
Mario P. Conde
Janet Patricia
Constantinopoli
Claudia Anne Gilchriest
Finola Theresa Kennedy
Nino Langiulli
Diane Rose LaMorte
JoAnn Marie Laub
John Joseph McCabe
Marie Naccarato
Katherine Marie Noethig
Phyllis Catherine O'Neill
Mary Elizabeth Pavlica
 
1981
Elizabeth Barbanes
Joseph Carpino
Michael Christiano
Christine A. Cirillo
Frances Curcio
Denise M. Fina
Nancy C. Girardot
Noreen Ann Harris
Robyn S. Hederman
Geoffrey R. Horlick
Maryirene Ilchert
Daniel A. Martorella
John J. Paguaga
Anthony Stucchio
Kathleen T. Tansey
Barbara A. Walker
Karen M. Walsh
William Yellin
 
1982
Joseph P. Albanese
James E. Corrigan
John Ferro
Grace Glessing
Stephanie Iovino
David LeDoux
Laureen LeFever
Thomas Parente
Anne Marie Plantemoli
Loretta Pye
Enza Ramondetta
Dawn Varsalona
 
1983
Karen Catanzaro
Theresa-Ann Crivelli
Lorraine DeCicco
Michael Dispenza
George John Felice
Laura A. Fornecker
Charles G. Garlisi
Roseanne V. Henry
Lois Hernandez
Joseph G. Hughes
Robert P. Kassar
Donald P. Kennelly
Marie Alice Leger
Ann Louise McDonald
Theresa Mucci
Mary F. O'Brien
Elizabeth A. Paguaga
Menikina A. Pesce
Elaine M. Powers
Janet Reres
Gina L. Rescigno
Albert J. Speranza, Jr.
Mark Tirone
Eleanor M. Wildner
 
1984
Rosemarie Abate
Ann Campisi
Mary Esposito
Vincent Galantucci
Enildo A. Garcia
Alberto F. Johnston
Rebecca Levy
Laura Mieszerski
Gianpaolo Mosconi
Elizabeth Price
 
1985
Theresa Anderson
Elizabeth A. Blum
Maria Cestaro
Jana L. Dickerson
Brother Austin Gill, O.S.F.
Maddalena Interrante
Laura Kelly
Faith Kostel
Lawrence Langan
Terri LeFever
Laurel Ann Lewis
Robert Mazzella
Frank Passantino
Arleen D. Paterson
Joseph Pereira
Robert J. Vito
Anthony Wierzbowski
 
1986
Sean Anderson
Karen Beaury
Paul Carosella
Yvonne Flesche
Jerome Hughes
Joann Marie Kusk
Lisa Laura
Regina Maresca
Jane McGreal
Peter Plaschka
Claudette Reid
Barbara Salerno
Frank M. Sorrentino
Raymond Soto
Joseph Upton
Maria Valletta
Silvana Veltri
 
1987
Laura Arvin
Clarence C.K. Chan
Veronica Duchene
Hilda Gabriel
Elaine K. Ioannou
Hannia Lujan
Sylvester A. Marino
Thomas Medurga
Susan Mollenkopf
Herbert Morscher
Philip Nuzzo
Theresa Spelman
 
1988
Jean Marie Syran
Aldo Arpaia
Cynthia Cimusz
Spencer Colgan
Jennifer Gilroy
Nancy Hughes
Richard John
Annalisa Partenio
Jacqueline Rauert
Brother Robert Schaefer
O.S.F.
 
1989
Marie Elena Zullo
Annamaria Banaszek
Theresa Campisi
Evelyn Galantucci
Kelly Ann Purdy
Neil Anthony Singh
Roseann M. Vertucci
Uwe Gielen

1990s

1990
Marlin Thomas
Lisa Anastasi
Helen Duszkiewicz
Peter Ferraiuolo
Gail Gilroy
Stacey Joseph
Elizabeth Lipari
Coleen Meade
Frances Phelan
Thomas Riordan
Tara Santore
 
1991
Mary Andriani
Denise Campbell
Lori Caristia
Edward Colgan
Kristine Curcio
Michael Failla
Mary Higgins
Lynn Kelly
Antoinette Palazzi
Carole Siegall
 
1992
Lynne Jackson
Maria Artista
Tina Cantarella
Raffaela Cestaro
Angela Fiquet
Eileen Higgins
Kristin A. Kennedy
Gregory Miedrzynski
 
1993
Arnold Sparr
Joan Marie Coles
Rafael Colon
Thomas W. Comer
Marisa S. Giliberti
Doryce E. Mendoza
Marianna Sala
Jennifer Lynn Sheehan
Melissa Wobbe
 
1994
Murray Diamond
Christine Accetta
Christine Azzolini
James Cahalan
Keith Cook
Catherine Davis
Christine Frisari
Maria Galante
Richard Hinners
Eileen Kavanagh
Daria Meade
Erica Mezich
Monica Pagan
Diane Pencil
Maryanne Pugliese
Brenda Ruiz
Nadine Scalise
Paul Tannuzzo
Joan Torrone
Robert Torpie
 
1995
Ernest Petrucelli
Jennifer Bisignano
Thomas Carter
Claudine Delatour
Rema Moustapha
Karen Nethersole
Phyllis Polverino
Anurag Singh
 
1996
Gerald Largo
Rami Alsaber
Joseph Bruno
Camasita Campo
Rahin Dhunna
Norman Ellison
Justin-Barry Jerome
Natalia Kiritchek
Marjorie Marcillo
Doreen Rucci
Vito Scilla
Erez Shochat
Trancine Ursida
 
1997
James C. Adams
Beata Bak
Christa Bol
Mary Ellen Gambino
Melissa Gialanella
America Camila Flores
Michael MacIntyre
Christine Macaluso
Bevin Meade
Elizabeth Joy Meli
Donna Ann Schager
 
1998
Linda McDonnell
Edward Aquilone
Alexander Arroyo
Lisa Baccari
Tamas Bakacs
Salvatore G. Cantrella
Danielle Devery
Ligia M. Fay
Janko Gogolja
Karen Hare
Robert Immella
Marina Kartanos
Mark Melnick
Nerissa Theresa Merritt
Maureen Mooney
Augustus Pokoo Aikins
Irene Reilly
Danielle Santucci
Jennifer Schacor
Kathie Ann Castiglione
 
1999
Genara Zencic
Kerri- Ann Marie
Bhoorasingh
Vanessa Chan
Ryan Contino
Matthew Doyle
Laura Eisenzopf
Brian Galligan
Irma Garcia
Adebayo M. Gbadebo
Roseanne Gerratano
Justin Haynes
Matthew Hickey
Erica L. Hryniuk
Filip Ivanov
Sabrina Ann Kenny
Irine Krel
Robert Molinari
Adewale Oshodi
Timothy Rail
Anna Y. Shmulenson
Miroslav Valtchev
Natko Vlahovic

2000s

2000
Brother Edward Wesley,O.S.F.
Gina DaSivla
Wendy Deida
Dakota Gallivan
Christine Gibbons
Attia Hussain
Jacqueline Jackson
Tamas Katona
Angela Merlino
Monica Michalski
Srdjan Mihaljevic
Digna Motta
Deborah Schreiner
Jeanette Smith
Anne Walsh
Damian Wint
Gerald Galgan
 
2001
Ann Amore
Danielle M. Abbate
Lauren Alleyne
Andrea Bucciano
James Carpino
Ryan Clark
Oksana Chumachenko
Candice Darbasie
Thomas Devlin
Douglas Donahue
Timothy Donahue
Louise Filosa
Dixil Francis
Anthony Furia
Elizabeth Galante
Nicholas Healey
Renee Hertz
Dessislava Hristova
Jhosan G. Hyland
Brian Johnson
Fikreta Kalicovic
Noelle Pasatieri
Gina Pastore
Sharla Rose
Alona Sankar
Osama Shafik
Peter Teelucksingh
Moi Vatsar
Jennie Vescovi
Hakim Williams
Brother Thomas O'Neill,
O.S.F.
Brother Owen Sadlier, O.S.F.
 
2002
Andrew Omoh Agbi
Gina Blair
Roosevelt Boursiquot
Cathy-Ann Bristol
Nadia Byer
Cheryl Carty
Nicole Costello
Vonetta Edwards
Andrew Fisher
Jequita Gresham
Pavla Humpolcova
Mariam Imnadze
Wahid Joel
Janelle John
William Johnson
Keri A. Kitson
Joanna Krukowska
Patricia Lazo
Kelly Masser
Joann Eyre McNeil
Nancy Morano
Francisca Nazario
Amber Papasergio
Borianna Petkova
Leadra Pizarro
Kionna Prescott
Michael Russo
Desiree Sampson
Gina F. Sandu
Cyntra Singh
Ambika Tewari
Trairud-Jack Watanchaiyot
Joseph Marvel
Dan Zuewski
Brother Thomas Grady O.S.F.
 
2003
Monica Cupen
Krystal Castle
Elena Abbate
Elvin Akturk
Julie Acuff
Tabita Beharry
Danielle Carriero
Leonard Clementi
Thomas DeLacy
Cristine DePalo
Errol Gordon
Renee Goodstein
Michaela Falisova
Christina Fama
Anasa Forde
Melissa Hazelwood
Saleem Hosein
Ginece Jackson
Candace Jarrette
Mirela Krasniqi
Alyson Lamonte
Kellyann Massiah
Janine McArthur
Jinja Murray
Tracee Murren
Shonda Moore
Louis Mora
Zaniffa Mustapha
Antonevia Ocho-Coultes
Robert Oliva
Suze-Nathalie Pierre
Tula Richards
Agatha C. Skerritt
Cathy Soyka
Sarah St. Bernard
Martha Thomas
Borislav Tomassini
Marta Tsoneva
Ann Marie White
Raynata Wiggins
 
2004
Athalie Marlene Alexander
Anjinie Beharry
Sophie Berman
Alicia Browne
Ralph A. Cosentino
Gina Edghill
Shakima S. Figuera
Coelina S. George
Malisa R. George
Jill Kenny
Dawn M. Kernahan
Stoil G. Kostov
Alexandra J. Munteau
Maegan S. Prout
Kelly A. Quigley
Thomas J. Quigley
Chanardai Ramjattan
Ornela Rehova
Marina V. Shport
Melissa T.L. Stoute
Sian D. Taalib-Din
Michelle C. Williams
Lyenna Wood
 
2005
Leonis R. Alexander
Nery Arcos
Alicia Blake
Patrice A. Cohen
Kirsha F. Dillon
Solange L. Francis
Crystal M. Hospedales
Timothy J. Houlihan
Gideon G. Hyacinth
Diane Kosiorowski
Alfonso Lopez
Anica C. Mulzac
Lisa M. Paolucci
Amanda M. Pirmal
Paddy Quick
 
2006
Rosmery Camilo
Yolanda Charley
Lydia-Ann Harris
David James
Wailun Lam
William Lloyd
Dennis J. McDermott
Katherine Rojas
James Rudden
Moran Stern
Gregory Tague
 
2007
Shanna Adams
Jaazariah Asahguii
Kristine Brodmerkel
Matthew Bertoloti
Melissa Garry
Brendan Gorman
Adanna Jones
Josephine Leone
Heather Lieberman
Justina Lopez
Bratislav Radosavljevic
Cindy Ramsaroop
Seleena Rashid
Samuel Rivera
Michael Russo
Andrija Vrdoljak
Jillian Zita
Mitchell Levenberg
Ian Maloney
 
2008
Karim A. Badawy
Sylvia C. Carrion
Nertila Canka
Jennifer R. Crespo
Salvatore P. Demma
Laura M. Donodeo
Yevgeniya Duko
Michael A. Estrella
Sonia Gutkin
Sharon A. Haughton
Richard S. Kuberski, II
Wai-Ting Lam
Jennifer Lancaster
Leonid Nashtatik
Nemanja Pucarevic
Bibi T. Rashid
Russell Samofal
Samantha Stender
Jessica Vederame
Evelyn Wolfe
 
2009
Islam M. Aly
Meltem Ates
Winallan J. Columbano
Christina M. DeBlasio
John Dilyard
Asya Fish
Careen A. Fletcher
Louis A. Hamwey
Amanda M. Krol
Stela V. Mihneva
Aleksandra S. Milanova
Kathleen Nolan
Predrag Predin
Alan C. Stuto
Joseph A. Stuto
Franchette P. Vlloria
Anthony J. Zaccheo
 

2010s

2010
Filomena Califano
Christie Fischetti
Stefan Gencic
Michele Hirsch
Magda Kane-Maysonet
Pavel Kibrick
Christopher LaSalle
Maria Leon
Reve Lovitt
Thalita Paladino
Jonathan Palumbo
Mohammad Rimawi
Liliana Rodriguez
Deirdre Turner
Erin White

2011
Zeinah S. Abuasi
Vanessa O. De Almeida
Adisa Hamataj
Bono Ho-Cheung Lee
Clement T. Kairouz
Eugene Kroner
Julianne Kuberski
Soha Mahmoud
Jaskiran K. Mathur
Kristen F. Morale
Omar A. Perez
Richard Polgar
Angelica Terepka
Patricia Terepka
Tamas Toth
Christina M. Turcoane
Lauren E. Ventrone

2012
Joseph M. Acciarito
Mohaned Ahmed
Campbell J. Bird
Grace A. Curatolo
Ruben N. Gonzalez
Rajko Kisdobranski
Zara Mahmud
Guram Nozadze
Charlene Seepersaud
Hanan Selim
Nemanja Z. Simonovic
Bridget A. Slowik
Nicole Terzulli

2013
Fatema K. Agag
Sarah M. Anwar
Sarah Darwish
Matthew Delfino
Katherine E. Diehl
Natasha O. Edwards
Jeannette Fortunata Raymond
Wendy Galgan
Nofar Hagag
Aleksandar Jakovljevic
Mia R. Lentinello
Jennifer Anne McCormick
Tyler J. Perkins
Andrew Salzillo
Alina Zhyvotovska


Apply NowVisit CampusUndecided about your Major?


©   St. Francis College. All rights reserved.
180 Remsen Street, Brooklyn Heights, New York, 11201. 718.522.2300

 

powered by finalsite